TOURNOI DEBUTANTS

Le 31 janvier 2009
de 13:00 à 19:30
BRUNSTATT

Description

PROGRAMME DU TOURNOI DEBUTANTS

SAMEDI 31 JANVIER 2009

AU FC BRUNSTATT


GROUPE A - TERRAIN A

-13H00 : FC BRUNSTATT 1 / FC BATTENHEIM
-13H08 : SR COLMAR 1 / FC HORBOURG-WIHR
-13H16 : FC KAPPELEN / US AZZURRI MULH.
-13H24 : FC SAUSHEIM 1 / FC STAFFENFELDEN 1
-13H32 : US ZIMMERSHEIM / FC BRUNSTATT 1
-13H40 : FC BATTENHEIM / SR COLMAR 1
-13H48 : FC HORBOURG-WIHR / FC KAPPELEN
-13H56 : US AZZURRI MULH. / FC SAUSHEIM 1
-14H04 : FC STAFFENFELDEN 1 / US ZIMMERSHEIM
-14H12 : FC BRUNSTATT 1 / SR COLMAR 1
-14H20 : FC BATTENHEIM / FC HORBOURG-WIHR
-14H28 : FC KAPPELEN / FC SAUSHEIM 1
-14H36 : US AZZURI MULH. / FC STAFENFELDEN 1
-14H44 : US ZIMMERSHEIM / SR COLMAR 1
-14H52 : FC BRUNSTATT 1 / FC HORBOURG-WIHR
-15H00 : FC BATTENHEIM / FC KAPPELEN
-15H08 : FC SAUSHEIM 1 / US ZIMMERSHEIM
-15H16 : US AZZURRI MULH. / SR COLMAR 1
-15H24 : FC BRUNSTATT 1 / FC STAFFENFELDEN 1
-15H32 : FC SAUSHEIM 1 / FC HORBOURG-WIHR
-15H40 : FC BATTENHEIM / US AZZURRI MULH.
-15H48 : SR COLMAR 1 / FC SAUSHEIM1
-15H56 : US ZIMMERSHEIM / FC KAPPELEN
-16H04 : FC BRUNSTATT 1 / US AZZURRI MULH.
-16H12 : FC BATTENHEIM / FC SAUSHEIM 1
-16H20 : SR COLMAR 1 / FC STAFFENFELDEN 1
-16H28 : FC HORBOURG-WIHR / US ZIMMERSHEIM
-16H36 : FC KAPPELEN / FC BRUNSTATT 1
-16H44 : US AZZURRI MULH. / FC HORBOURG-WIHR
-16H52 : FC BATTENHEIM / FC STAFFENFELDEN 1
-17H00 : SR COLMAR 1 / FC KAPPELEN
-17H08 : US ZIMMERSHEIM / FC BATTENHEIM
-17H16 : FC BRUNSTATT 1 / FC SAUSHEIM 1
-17H24 : FC STAFFENFELDEN 1 / FC KAPPELEN
-17H32 : US AZZURRI MULH. / US ZIMERSHEIM
-17H40 : FC HORBOURG-WIHR / FC STAFFENFELDEN 1

GROUPE B - TERRAIN B

  • 13H00 : SR COLMAR 2 / FC BRUNSTATT 2
  • 13H08 : FC KAPPELEN / FC MASEVAUX
  • 13H16 :FC MORSCHWILLER I/B / FC SAUSHEIM 2
  • 13H24 : FC WILLERS/ THUR / FC STAFFENFELDEN 2
  • 13H32 : US WITTENHEIM / SR COLMAR 2
  • 13H40 : FC BRUNSTATT 2 / FC KAPPELEN
  • 13H48 : FC MASEVAUX / FC MORSCHWILLER I/B
  • 13H56 : FC SAUSHEIM 2 / FC WILLER S/ THUR
  • 14H04 : FC STAFFENFELDEN 2 / US WITTENHEIM
  • 14H12 : SR COLMAR 2 / FC KAPPELEN
  • 14H20 : FC BRUNSTATT 2 / FC MASEVAUX
  • 14H28 : FC MORSCHWILLER I/B / FC WILLER S/ THUR
  • 14H36 : FC SAUSHEIM 2 / FC STAFFENFELDEN 2
  • 14H44 : US WITTENHEIM / FC KAPPELEN
  • 14H52 : SR COLMAR 2 / FC MASEVAUX
  • 15H00 : FC BRUNSTATT 2 / FC MORSCHWILLER I/B
  • 15H08 : FC WILLER S/ THUR / US WITTENHEIM
  • 15H16 : FC SAUSHEIM 2 / FC KAPPELEN
  • 15H24 : SR COLMAR 2 / FC STAFFENFELDEN 2
  • 15H32 : FC WILLER S/THUR / FC MASEVAUX
  • 15H40 : FC BRUNSTATT 2 / FC SAUSHEIM 2
  • 15H48 : FC KAPPELEN / FC WILLER S/ THUR
  • 15H56 : US WITTENHEIM / FC MORSCHWILLER I/B
  • 16H04 : SR COLMAR 2 / FC SAUSHEIM 2
  • 16H12 : FC BRUNSTATT 2 / FC WILLER S/THUR
  • 16H20 : FC KAPPELEN / FC STAFFENFELDEN 2
  • 16H28 : FC MASEVAUX / US WITTENHEIM
  • 16H36 : FC MORSCHWILLER I/B / SR COLMAR 2
  • 16H44 : FC SAUSHEIM 2 / FC MASEVAUX
  • 16H52 : FC BRUNSTAT 2 / FC STAFFENFELDEN 2
  • 17H00 : FC KAPPELEN / FC BRUNSTATT 2
  • 17H08 : US WITTENHEIM / FC BRUNSTATT 2
  • 17H16 : SR COLMAR 2 / FC WILLER S/ THUR
  • 17H24 : FC STAFFENFELDEN 2 / FC MORSCHWILLER I/B
  • 17H32 : FC SAUSHEIM 2 / US WITTENHEIM
  • 17H40 : FC MASEVAUX / FC STAFFENFELDEN 2

REMISE DES MEDAILLES A 18H00!

AU REVOIR